? /?/

[ born ?, died BFR 1875 ]
in GEDCOM file weathers.ged

Name? /?/
Alias: ? /Bulla/
SexFemale
DeathDate: BFR 1875
Spouse in Family (F13)
HusbandX12John G. /Bulla/??
WifeX13? /?/?BFR 1875

Time Line


1870 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1875 Death

Ancestor Tree

?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
X13
Female? /?/
b. ?
d. BFR 1875
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/

Sources of this information:


weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm