Surname "Weathers" in weathers.ged

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
X20FemaleCynthia Ann /Evans/
alias: Cynthia Ann Evans /Weathers/
1857May 1939 F20,
GB.I.7.B.(10)FemaleBertha Rachael /Holcomb/
alias: Bertha Rachael Holcomb /Weathers/
July 17, 1886July 31, 1946F17, F18,
X62FemaleMarian Wilma /Lamb/
alias: Marian Wilma Lamb /Weathers/
?? F62,
HW.I.IIFemaleFlorence Emma /Weathers/
alias: Florence Emma Weathers /Davis/
December 5, 1880October 16, 1968F20, F21,
HW.IMaleFranklin Henry /Weathers/May 26, 1850November 30, 1926F19, F20,
HWMaleHiram /Weathers/?? F19,
HW.I.IMaleHiram Angelo /Weathers/January 8, 1879June 24, 1885F20,
HW.I.VIFemaleLaura Edith /Weathers/
alias: Laura Edith Weathers /Johnson/
November 12, 1892November 24, 1976F20, F63,
HW.I.VMaleLeonard Tobias /Weathers/ Sr.September 9, 1888January 1, 1957F20, F18,
HW.I.IVFemaleMary Eula /Weathers/
alias: Mary Eula Weathers /Perry/
February 1, 1886December 17, 1969F20, F22,
HW.I.IIIFemaleNellie Maude /Weathers/June 24, 1883October 3, 1971F20,
X19FemaleNancy /Young/
alias: Nancy Young /Weathers/
?? F19,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1850 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1850 HW.I Franklin Henry /Weathers/: Birth 1857 X20 Cynthia Ann /Evans/: Birth

1870 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1877 HW.I Franklin Henry /Weathers/: F20: Marriage X20 Cynthia Ann /Evans/: F20: Marriage 1879 HW.I.I Hiram Angelo /Weathers/: Birth

1880 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1880 HW.I.II Florence Emma /Weathers/: Birth 1883 HW.I.III Nellie Maude /Weathers/: Birth 1885 HW.I.I Hiram Angelo /Weathers/: Death 1886 GB.I.7.B.(10) Bertha Rachael /Holcomb/: Birth HW.I.IV Mary Eula /Weathers/: Birth 1888 HW.I.V Leonard Tobias /Weathers/ Sr.: Birth

1890 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1892 HW.I.VI Laura Edith /Weathers/: Birth 1899 GB.I.7.B.(10) Bertha Rachael /Holcomb/: Moved to Scurry County, Texas, USA

1900 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1900 HW.I.II Florence Emma /Weathers/: F21: Marriage 1905 HW.I.IV Mary Eula /Weathers/: F22: Marriage 1908 GB.I.7.B.(10) Bertha Rachael /Holcomb/: F18: Marriage HW.I.V Leonard Tobias /Weathers/ Sr.: F18: Marriage

1920 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1926 HW.I Franklin Henry /Weathers/: Death 1928 HW.I.VI Laura Edith /Weathers/: F63: Marriage

1930 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1939 X20 Cynthia Ann /Evans/: Death

1940 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1944 X62 Marian Wilma /Lamb/: F62: Marriage 1946 GB.I.7.B.(10) Bertha Rachael /Holcomb/: Death

1950 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1957 HW.I.V Leonard Tobias /Weathers/ Sr.: Death

1960 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1968 HW.I.II Florence Emma /Weathers/: Death 1969 HW.I.IV Mary Eula /Weathers/: Death

1970 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1971 HW.I.III Nellie Maude /Weathers/: Death 1976 HW.I.VI Laura Edith /Weathers/: Death

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm