Surname "Perry" in weathers.ged

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
X22MaleElmer /Perry/?? F22,
HW.I.IVFemaleMary Eula /Weathers/
alias: Mary Eula Weathers /Perry/
February 1, 1886December 17, 1969F20, F22,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1880 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1886 HW.I.IV Mary Eula /Weathers/: Birth

1900 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1905 HW.I.IV Mary Eula /Weathers/: F22: Marriage X22 Elmer /Perry/: F22: Marriage

1960 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1969 HW.I.IV Mary Eula /Weathers/: Death

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm