Surname "Pennington" in weathers.ged

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.I.6FemaleElizabeth /Boswell/
alias: Elizabeth Boswell /Pennington/
1820May 1883F4, F10,
X10MaleAlford /Pennington/?? F10,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1820 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1820 GB.I.6 Elizabeth /Boswell/: Birth

1830 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1837 GB.I.6 Elizabeth /Boswell/: F10: Marriage X10 Alford /Pennington/: F10: Marriage

1880 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1883 GB.I.6 Elizabeth /Boswell/: Death

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm