Surname "Patterson" in weathers.ged

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.I.1FemaleMary B. /Boswell/
alias: Mary B. Boswell /Patterson/
1808?F4, F5,
X5MaleJohn S. /Patterson/?? F5,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1800 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1808 GB.I.1 Mary B. /Boswell/: Birth

1820 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1828 GB.I.1 Mary B. /Boswell/: F5: Marriage X5 John S. /Patterson/: F5: Marriage

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm