Surname "Johnson" in weathers.ged

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
X11FemaleCassandra Elvina /Johnson/
alias: Cassandra Elvina Johnson /Boswell/
?October 15, 1908 F11, F12,
X63MaleI. C. /Johnson/?? F63,
X43FemaleNoele Lynette /Johnson/
alias: Noele Lynette Johnson /Chisholm/
?? F43,
HW.I.VIFemaleLaura Edith /Weathers/
alias: Laura Edith Weathers /Johnson/
November 12, 1892November 24, 1976F20, F63,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1840 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1843 X11 Cassandra Elvina /Johnson/: F11: Marriage

1870 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1875 X11 Cassandra Elvina /Johnson/: F12: Marriage

1880 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1880 X11 Cassandra Elvina /Johnson/: Sold land.

1890 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1892 HW.I.VI Laura Edith /Weathers/: Birth

1900 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1908 X11 Cassandra Elvina /Johnson/: Burial X11 Cassandra Elvina /Johnson/: Death

1920 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1928 HW.I.VI Laura Edith /Weathers/: F63: Marriage X63 I. C. /Johnson/: F63: Marriage

1970 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1976 HW.I.VI Laura Edith /Weathers/: Death

1980 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1988 X43 Noele Lynette /Johnson/: F43: Marriage

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm