Surname "Hart" in weathers.ged

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.VIIIFemaleClarissa /Boswell/
alias: Clarissa Boswell /Hart/
1802?F1, F70,
X70MaleWilliam P. /Hart/?? F70,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1800 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1802 GB.VIII Clarissa /Boswell/: Birth

1830 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1830 GB.VIII Clarissa /Boswell/: F70: Marriage X70 William P. /Hart/: F70: Marriage

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm