Surname "Harbinson" in weathers.ged

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.VIFemaleLydia /Boswell/
alias: Lydia Boswell /Harbinson/
1797?F1, F68,
X68MaleWilliam /Harbinson/?? F68,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1790 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1797 GB.VI Lydia /Boswell/: Birth

1810 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1815 GB.VI Lydia /Boswell/: F68: Marriage X68 William /Harbinson/: F68: Marriage

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm