Mary Eula /Weathers/

[ born February 1, 1886, died December 17, 1969 ]
in GEDCOM file weathers.ged

NameMary Eula /Weathers/
Alias: Mary Eula Weathers /Perry/
SexFemale
BirthDate: February 1, 1886
Place: Wintwood, Illinois, USA
Child in Family: (F20)
DeathDate: December 17, 1969
Place: San Diego, California, USA
Child in Family (F20)
HusbandHW.IFranklin Henry /Weathers/May 26, 1850November 30, 1926
WifeX20Cynthia Ann /Evans/1857May 1939
ChildrenHW.I.IMaleHiram Angelo /Weathers/January 8, 1879June 24, 1885
HW.I.IIFemaleFlorence Emma /Weathers/December 5, 1880October 16, 1968
HW.I.IIIFemaleNellie Maude /Weathers/June 24, 1883October 3, 1971
HW.I.IVFemaleMary Eula /Weathers/February 1, 1886December 17, 1969
HW.I.VMaleLeonard Tobias /Weathers/ Sr.September 9, 1888January 1, 1957
HW.I.VIFemaleLaura Edith /Weathers/November 12, 1892November 24, 1976
...  (suppressed)......
Spouse in Family (F22)
HusbandX22Elmer /Perry/??
WifeHW.I.IVMary Eula /Weathers/February 1, 1886December 17, 1969

Time Line


1880 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1886 Birth

1900 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1905 F22: Marriage

1960 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1969 Death

Ancestor Tree

?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
HW
MaleHiram /Weathers/
b. ?
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
HW.I
MaleFranklin Henry /Weathers/
b. May 26, 1850
d. November 30, 1926
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
X19
FemaleNancy /Young/
b. ?
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
HW.I.IV
FemaleMary Eula /Weathers/
b. February 1, 1886
d. December 17, 1969
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
X20
FemaleCynthia Ann /Evans/
b. 1857
d. May 1939
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/

Sources of this information:


weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm