Surname "Evans" in weathers.ged

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
X20FemaleCynthia Ann /Evans/
alias: Cynthia Ann Evans /Weathers/
1857May 1939 F20,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1850 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1857 X20 Cynthia Ann /Evans/: Birth

1870 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1877 X20 Cynthia Ann /Evans/: F20: Marriage

1930 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1939 X20 Cynthia Ann /Evans/: Death

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm