Surname "Davis" in weathers.ged

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
X21MaleWalter Wright /Davis/?? F21,
HW.I.IIFemaleFlorence Emma /Weathers/
alias: Florence Emma Weathers /Davis/
December 5, 1880October 16, 1968F20, F21,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1880 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1880 HW.I.II Florence Emma /Weathers/: Birth

1900 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1900 HW.I.II Florence Emma /Weathers/: F21: Marriage X21 Walter Wright /Davis/: F21: Marriage

1960 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1968 HW.I.II Florence Emma /Weathers/: Death

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm