Surname "Conner" in weathers.ged

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.IIFemaleGreshas /Boswell/
alias: Greshas Boswell /Conner/
1787?F1, F65,
X65MaleMichael /Conner/?? F65,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1780 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1787 GB.II Greshas /Boswell/: Birth

1800 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1808 GB.II Greshas /Boswell/: F65: Marriage X65 Michael /Conner/: F65: Marriage

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm