Surname "Armstrong" in weathers.ged

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
X69MaleJohn B. /Armstrong/?? F69,
GB.VIIFemaleVioletta /Boswell/
alias: Violetta Boswell /Armstrong/
1799?F1, F69,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1790 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1799 GB.VII Violetta /Boswell/: Birth

1830 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1830 GB.VII Violetta /Boswell/: F69: Marriage X69 John B. /Armstrong/: F69: Marriage

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm