Decade 1940 in weathers.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1940

Born In Decade 1940

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1940

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.I.7.JMaleRobert Lee /Boswell/September 1, 1863April 12, 1942F11,
GB.I.7.B.(10)FemaleBertha Rachael /Holcomb/
alias: Bertha Rachael Holcomb /Weathers/
July 17, 1886July 31, 1946F17, F18,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm