Decade 1930 in weathers.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1930

Born In Decade 1930

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1930

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.I.7.KMaleJames WIlson /Boswell/June 3, 1867February 28, 1932F11,
GB.I.7.HMaleJohn Franklin /Boswell/July 9, 1859April 11, 1933F11,
GB.I.7.IMaleJulius Alexander /Boswell/January 14, 1861July 31, 1931F11,
X20FemaleCynthia Ann /Evans/
alias: Cynthia Ann Evans /Weathers/
1857May 1939 F20,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm