Decade 1910 in weathers.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1910

Born In Decade 1910

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1910

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.I.7.BFemaleMary Jane /Boswell/
alias: Mary Jane Boswell /Copeland/
alias: Mary Jane Boswell Copeland /Tally/
alias: Mary Jane Boswell Copeland Tally /Holcomb/
April 23, 1848May 13, 1916F11, F15, F16, F17,
X17MaleDorsey /Holcomb/September 9, 1848August 14, 1916 F17,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm