Decade 1900 in weathers.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1900

Born In Decade 1900

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1900

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
X11FemaleCassandra Elvina /Johnson/
alias: Cassandra Elvina Johnson /Boswell/
?October 15, 1908 F11, F12,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm