Decade 1880 in weathers.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1880

Born In Decade 1880

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.I.7.B.(10)FemaleBertha Rachael /Holcomb/
alias: Bertha Rachael Holcomb /Weathers/
July 17, 1886July 31, 1946F17, F18,
HW.I.IIFemaleFlorence Emma /Weathers/
alias: Florence Emma Weathers /Davis/
December 5, 1880October 16, 1968F20, F21,
HW.I.VMaleLeonard Tobias /Weathers/ Sr.September 9, 1888January 1, 1957F20, F18,
HW.I.IVFemaleMary Eula /Weathers/
alias: Mary Eula Weathers /Perry/
February 1, 1886December 17, 1969F20, F22,
HW.I.IIIFemaleNellie Maude /Weathers/June 24, 1883October 3, 1971F20,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1880

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.I.6FemaleElizabeth /Boswell/
alias: Elizabeth Boswell /Pennington/
1820May 1883F4, F10,
GB.I.7.AMaleWilliam Edward /Boswell/ I
called: Billy
October 14, 1844May 22, 1888F11, F14,
GB.I.7.B.(3)MaleMatthew Lemuel /Tally/June 21, 18711883F16,
HW.I.IMaleHiram Angelo /Weathers/January 8, 1879June 24, 1885F20,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm