Decade 1850 in weathers.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1850

Born In Decade 1850

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.I.7.DMaleBenjamin Burton /Boswell/March 6, 1851November 17, 1867F11,
GB.I.7.FFemaleCassandra Elvina /Boswell/August 26, 1855January 28, 1870F11,
GB.I.7.HMaleJohn Franklin /Boswell/July 9, 1859April 11, 1933F11,
GB.I.7.CMaleLafayette /Boswell/March 1850?F11,
GB.I.7.EFemaleRachael McKee /Boswell/December 10, 1852January 28, 1870F11,
GB.I.7.GMaleSam Houston /Boswell/18571864F11,
X20FemaleCynthia Ann /Evans/
alias: Cynthia Ann Evans /Weathers/
1857May 1939 F20,
HW.IMaleFranklin Henry /Weathers/May 26, 1850November 30, 1926F19, F20,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1850

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm