Decade 1840 in weathers.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1840

Born In Decade 1840

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.I.7.BFemaleMary Jane /Boswell/
alias: Mary Jane Boswell /Copeland/
alias: Mary Jane Boswell Copeland /Tally/
alias: Mary Jane Boswell Copeland Tally /Holcomb/
April 23, 1848May 13, 1916F11, F15, F16, F17,
GB.I.7.AMaleWilliam Edward /Boswell/ I
called: Billy
October 14, 1844May 22, 1888F11, F14,
X17MaleDorsey /Holcomb/September 9, 1848August 14, 1916 F17,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1840

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm