Decade 1830 in weathers.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1830

Born In Decade 1830

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1830

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GBMaleGustavus /Boswell/17571837 F1,
GB.IVMaleJohn /Boswell/17931832F1,
X1FemaleZeruia /Ward/
alias: Zeruia Ward /Boswell/
17661837F2, F1,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm