Decade 1820 in weathers.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1820

Born In Decade 1820

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.I.7MaleBenjamin F. /Boswell/March 15, 1822November 1, 1868F4, F11,
GB.I.6FemaleElizabeth /Boswell/
alias: Elizabeth Boswell /Pennington/
1820May 1883F4, F10,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1820

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.IMaleEdward /Boswell/17851823F1, F4,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm