Decade 1810 in weathers.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1810

Born In Decade 1810

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.I.3FemaleEliza J. /Boswell/
alias: Eliza J. Boswell /McHargue/
1812?F4, F7,
GB.I.4FemaleLucinda /Boswell/
alias: Lucinda Boswell /Thompson/
1814?F4, F8,
GB.I.2FemalePatsy E. /Boswell/
alias: Patsy E. Boswell /Robertson/
1810?F4, F6,
GB.I.5FemaleRachel McKee /Boswell/
alias: Rachel McKee Boswell /Setzer/
1816?F4, F9,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1810

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.IIIMaleWilliam /Boswell/18781819F1, F66,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm