Decade 1800 in weathers.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1800

Born In Decade 1800

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
GB.VIIIFemaleClarissa /Boswell/
alias: Clarissa Boswell /Hart/
1802?F1, F70,
GB.IXMaleDavid Lindsey /Boswell/ Sr.1808?F1, F71,
GB.I.1FemaleMary B. /Boswell/
alias: Mary B. Boswell /Patterson/
1808?F4, F5,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1800

Information about individuals KNOWN to be alive has been suppressed!
Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
X2MaleDavid Lindsey /Ward/?1809 F2,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

weathers.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm