Surname "McKenzie" in redbuck.ged


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I03FemaleLucinda F. /Chisholm/
alias: Lucinda F. Chisholm /McKenzie/
28 Nov 1804?F01, F02,
I16MaleAlexander /McKenzie/1800? F02,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1800 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1800 I16 Alexander /McKenzie/: Birth 1804 I03 Lucinda F. /Chisholm/: Birth

redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm