Surname "Kennedy" in redbuck.ged


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I14FemaleLouisa Jane /Chisholm/
alias: Louisa Jane Chisholm /Kennedy/
20 Oct 1822?F01, F10,
I25MaleEnoch Riley /Kennedy/23 Nov 1823?
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1820 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1822 I14 Louisa Jane /Chisholm/: Birth 1823 I25 Enoch Riley /Kennedy/: Birth

redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm