Jennie Nancy /Chisholm/

[ born 9 Mar 1850, died ? ]
in GEDCOM file redbuck.ged

NameJennie Nancy /Chisholm/
Alias: Jennie Nancy Chisholm /Davis/
SexFemale
BirthDate: 9 Mar 1850
Place: Lauderdale County, Alabama, USA
Child in Family: (F08)
Child in Family (F08)
FatherI13Ben Frank /Chisholm/23 Jan 1820?
MotherI22Didama /Bowen/13 Mar 1833?
ChildI23FemaleJennie Nancy /Chisholm/9 Mar 1850?
Parent in Family (F09)
FatherI24Thomas L. /Davis/1850?
MotherI23Jennie Nancy /Chisholm/9 Mar 1850?

Time Line


1850 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1850 Birth

Ancestor Tree

?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I01
MaleJohn Red Buck /Chisholm/
b. 29 Jan 1779
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I13
MaleBen Frank /Chisholm/
b. 23 Jan 1820
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I02
FemaleSarah Greenwood /Kilpatrick/
b. 20 Jun 1781
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I23
FemaleJennie Nancy /Chisholm/
b. 9 Mar 1850
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I22
FemaleDidama /Bowen/
b. 13 Mar 1833
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/

Sources of this information:


redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm