Didama /Bowen/

[ born 13 Mar 1833, died ? ]
in GEDCOM file redbuck.ged

NameDidama /Bowen/
Alias: Didama Bowen /Chisholm/
SexFemale
BirthDate: 13 Mar 1833
Place: Alabama, USA
Parent in Family (F08)
FatherI13Ben Frank /Chisholm/23 Jan 1820?
MotherI22Didama /Bowen/13 Mar 1833?
ChildI23FemaleJennie Nancy /Chisholm/9 Mar 1850?

Time Line


1830 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1833 Birth

Ancestor Tree

?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I22
FemaleDidama /Bowen/
b. 13 Mar 1833
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/

Sources of this information:


redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm