Mary /Anderson/

[ born 1817, died ? ]
in GEDCOM file redbuck.ged

NameMary /Anderson/
Alias: Mary Anderson /Chisholm/
SexFemale
BirthDate: 1817
Place: Davidson County, Tennessee, USA
Parent in Family (F06)
FatherI08Enoch P. /Chisholm/11 Dec 1812?
MotherI20Mary /Anderson/1817?

Time Line


1810 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1817 Birth

Ancestor Tree

?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I20
FemaleMary /Anderson/
b. 1817
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/

Sources of this information:


redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm