Elizabeth /Garrard/

[ born 1815, died ? ]
in GEDCOM file redbuck.ged

NameElizabeth /Garrard/
Alias: Elizabeth Garrard /Chisholm/
SexFemale
BirthDate: 1815
Place: Davidson County, Tennessee, USA
Parent in Family (F04)
FatherI07Alexander C. /Chisholm/8 Feb 1811?
MotherI18Elizabeth /Garrard/1815?

Time Line


1810 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1815 Birth

Ancestor Tree

?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I18
FemaleElizabeth /Garrard/
b. 1815
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/

Sources of this information:


redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm