Emeline Taylor /Nugent/

[ born 1810, died ? ]
in GEDCOM file redbuck.ged

NameEmeline Taylor /Nugent/
Alias: Emeline Taylor Nugent /Chisholm/
SexFemale
BirthDate: 1810
Place: Davidson County, Tennessee, USA
Parent in Family (F03)
FatherI04Rufus King /Chisholm/1806?
MotherI17Emeline Taylor /Nugent/1810?

Time Line


1810 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1810 Birth

Ancestor Tree

?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I17
FemaleEmeline Taylor /Nugent/
b. 1810
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/

Sources of this information:


redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm