Surname "Howell" in redbuck.ged


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I15FemaleAngelina C. /Chisholm/
alias: Angelina C. Chisholm /Howell/
31 May 1825?F01, F11,
I26MaleHarrison D. /Howell/1821? F11,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1820 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1821 I26 Harrison D. /Howell/: Birth 1825 I15 Angelina C. /Chisholm/: Birth

redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm