Surname "Garrard" in redbuck.ged


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I09FemaleIzilla Kilpatrick /Chisholm/
alias: Izilla Kilpatrick Chisholm /Garrard/
3 Mar 1815?F01, F07,
I18FemaleElizabeth /Garrard/
alias: Elizabeth Garrard /Chisholm/
1815? F04,
I21MaleWilliam /Garrard/1811? F07,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1810 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1811 I21 William /Garrard/: Birth 1815 I09 Izilla Kilpatrick /Chisholm/: Birth I18 Elizabeth /Garrard/: Birth

redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm