Surname "Chisholm" in redbuck.ged


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I20FemaleMary /Anderson/
alias: Mary Anderson /Chisholm/
1817? F06,
I22FemaleDidama /Bowen/
alias: Didama Bowen /Chisholm/
13 Mar 1833? F08,
I07MaleAlexander C. /Chisholm/8 Feb 1811?F01, F04, F05,
I15FemaleAngelina C. /Chisholm/
alias: Angelina C. Chisholm /Howell/
31 May 1825?F01, F11,
I13MaleBen Frank /Chisholm/23 Jan 1820?F01, F08,
I08MaleEnoch P. /Chisholm/11 Dec 1812?F01, F06,
I09FemaleIzilla Kilpatrick /Chisholm/
alias: Izilla Kilpatrick Chisholm /Garrard/
3 Mar 1815?F01, F07,
I11MaleJames Elijah R. /Chisholm/1817?F01,
I23FemaleJennie Nancy /Chisholm/
alias: Jennie Nancy Chisholm /Davis/
9 Mar 1850?F08, F09,
I06MaleJohn /Chisholm/3 Jan 1809?F01,
I01MaleJohn Red Buck /Chisholm/29 Jan 1779? F01,
I12MaleJoseph McHenry /Chisholm/1819?F01,
I14FemaleLouisa Jane /Chisholm/
alias: Louisa Jane Chisholm /Kennedy/
20 Oct 1822?F01, F10,
I03FemaleLucinda F. /Chisholm/
alias: Lucinda F. Chisholm /McKenzie/
28 Nov 1804?F01, F02,
I05MaleNORTON G. /Chisholm/1807?F01,
I04MaleRufus King /Chisholm/1806?F01, F03,
I10FemaleIolla Kilpatrick /Chism/
alias: Iolla Kilpatrick /Chisholm/
1815?F01,
I18FemaleElizabeth /Garrard/
alias: Elizabeth Garrard /Chisholm/
1815? F04,
I19FemaleCaroline /Hereford/
alias: Caroline Hereford /Chisholm/
1815? F05,
I02FemaleSarah Greenwood /Kilpatrick/
alias: Sarah Greenwood Kilpatrick /Chisholm/
20 Jun 1781? F01,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I17FemaleEmeline Taylor /Nugent/
alias: Emeline Taylor Nugent /Chisholm/
1810? F03,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1770 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1779 I01 John Red Buck /Chisholm/: Birth

1780 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1781 I02 Sarah Greenwood /Kilpatrick/: Birth

1800 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1804 I03 Lucinda F. /Chisholm/: Birth 1806 I04 Rufus King /Chisholm/: Birth 1807 I05 NORTON G. /Chisholm/: Birth 1809 I06 John /Chisholm/: Birth

1810 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1810 I17 Emeline Taylor /Nugent/: Birth 1811 I07 Alexander C. /Chisholm/: Birth 1812 I08 Enoch P. /Chisholm/: Birth 1815 I09 Izilla Kilpatrick /Chisholm/: Birth I10 Iolla Kilpatrick /Chism/: Birth I18 Elizabeth /Garrard/: Birth I19 Caroline /Hereford/: Birth 1817 I11 James Elijah R. /Chisholm/: Birth I20 Mary /Anderson/: Birth 1819 I12 Joseph McHenry /Chisholm/: Birth

1820 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1820 I13 Ben Frank /Chisholm/: Birth 1822 I14 Louisa Jane /Chisholm/: Birth 1825 I15 Angelina C. /Chisholm/: Birth

1830 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1833 I22 Didama /Bowen/: Birth

1850 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1850 I23 Jennie Nancy /Chisholm/: Birth

redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm