Decade 1850 in redbuck.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1850

Born In Decade 1850


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I23FemaleJennie Nancy /Chisholm/
alias: Jennie Nancy Chisholm /Davis/
9 Mar 1850?F08, F09,
I24MaleThomas L. /Davis/1850? F09,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1850


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm