Decade 1780 in redbuck.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1780

Born In Decade 1780


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I02FemaleSarah Greenwood /Kilpatrick/
alias: Sarah Greenwood Kilpatrick /Chisholm/
20 Jun 1781? F01,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1780


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

redbuck.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm