Surname "Toney" in gist.ged


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I23FemaleSusie /?/
alias: Susie /Foster/
alias: Susie /Toney/
ABT 1865?F09, F11,
I25MaleCalvin Hanks /Toney/??F11,
I28FemaleCatherine /Toney/
called: Kate
ABT 1895?F11,
I26MaleCicero Davis /Toney/ABT 1887?F11,
I24MaleLevi /Toney/ABT 1860? F11,
I27FemaleMargaret /Toney/
called: Betty
ABT 1892?F11,
I29FemaleSallie /Toney/ABT 1895?F11,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1860 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1860 I24 Levi /Toney/: Birth 1865 I23 Susie /?/: Birth

1880 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1887 I26 Cicero Davis /Toney/: Birth

1890 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1892 I27 Margaret /Toney/: Birth 1895 I28 Catherine /Toney/: Birth I29 Sallie /Toney/: Birth

gist.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm