Susie //

[ born ABT 1865, died ? ]
in GEDCOM file gist.ged

NameSusie /?/
Alias: Susie /Foster/
Alias: Susie /Toney/
SexFemale
ID Number1.1a.1a.1.1.
Source: (S1)
BirthDate: ABT 1865
Note: N A Blood: Full blooded
Note: Miller-Dawes: 27172/12579/17009 census 7142 Porum, OK
DeathYES
Child in Family (F09)
FatherI20Seven Fields /?/??
MotherI15Sallie /Guess/??
ChildI23FemaleSusie /?/ABT 1865?
Parent in Family (F11)
FatherI24Levi /Toney/ABT 1860?
MotherI23Susie /?/ABT 1865?
ChildrenI25MaleCalvin Hanks /Toney/??
I26MaleCicero Davis /Toney/ABT 1887?
I27FemaleMargaret /Toney/ABT 1892?
I28FemaleCatherine /Toney/ABT 1895?
I29FemaleSallie /Toney/ABT 1895?

Time Line


1860 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1865 Birth

Ancestor Tree

?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I21
MaleJames /Fields/
b. ?
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I20
MaleSeven Fields /?/
b. ?
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I22
FemaleLydia /Wrinkleside/
b. ?
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
?
 ?? /??/
I23
FemaleSusie /?/
b. ABT 1865
d. ?
I01
MaleNathaniel /Gist/
b. ?
d. ?
I04
MaleSequoyah /?/
b. 1760/1770
d. ?
I02
FemaleWureth /?/
b. 1740
d. ?
I08
MaleTeesey /Guess/
b. 1789
d. 17 Sep 1867
I06
Male? /Waters/
b. ?
d. ?
I05
FemaleSallie /Waters/
b. ?
d. ?
I07
FemaleLydia /?/
b. ?
d. ?
I15
FemaleSallie /Guess/
b. ?
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
I13
MaleJohn /Bowles/
b. ?
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
I12
FemaleRebecca /Bowles/
b. ?
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/
I14
FemaleOo-yi-yu /?/
b. ?
d. ?
?
 ?? /??/

Sources of this information:


gist.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm