Surname "Guess" in gist.ged


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I50FemaleGirty /?/
alias: Girty /Guess/
alias: Girty /Gist/
?? F15,
I04MaleSequoyah /?/
alias: George /Gist/
alias: George /Guess/
1760/1770?F01, F03, F23,
I18FemaleU-ti-yu /?/
alias: U-ti-yu /Guess/
alias: U-ti-yu /Gist/
?? F23,
I19FemaleU-ti-yu /?/
alias: Wok-tee-yah /Langley/
alias: U-ti-yu /Guess/
alias: U-ti-yu /Gist/
?? F08,
I12FemaleRebecca /Bowles/
alias: Rebecca /Guess/
alias: Rebecca /Gist/
??F07, F06,
I17FemaleCatherine /Guess/
alias: Catherine /Gist/
??F06, F12,
I45Choo-Wah-Nos-Kee /Guess/
alias: Choo-Wah-Nos-Kee /Gist/
??F08,
I49Crawfish /Guess/
alias: Crawfish /Gist/
??F08,
I64FemaleE-Ya-Gu /Guess/
alias: E-Ya-Gu /Gist/
??F23, F24,
I09MaleGeorge /Guess/
alias: George /Gist/
??F03,
I42MaleGeorge /Guess/
alias: George /Gist/
??F08, F15,
I66FemaleGu-U-Ne-Ki /Guess/
alias: Gu-U-Ne-Ki /Gist/
??F23, F25,
I16MaleJoseph /Guess/
alias: Joseph /Gist/
??F06,
I44MaleJoseph /Guess/
alias: Joseph /Gist/
??F08,
I48FemaleLydia /Guess/
alias: Lydia /Gist/
??F08,
I51FemaleMary /Guess/??F15, F16, F18,
I65Ooo-Loo-Tsa /Guess/
alias: Ooo-Loo-Tsa /Gist/
??F23,
I10FemalePolly /Guess/
alias: Polly /Gist/
alias: Polly Guess /Flying/
alias: Polly Guess Flying /Brewer/
??F03, F20, F21,
I53FemalePolly /Guess/ABT 1853?F15, F19,
I11MaleRichard /Guess/
alias: Richard /Gist/
??F03,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I43MaleRichard /Guess/
alias: Richard /Gist/
??F08,
I15FemaleSallie /Guess/
alias: Sallie /Gist/
??F06, F09,
I08MaleTeesey /Guess/
alias: Teesey /Gist/
178917 Sep 1867F03, F06, F08,
I52UNNAMED /Guess/??F15,
I47Wah-La-Loo /Guess/
alias: Wah-La-Loo /Gist/
??F08,
I46Wah-La-Ne-Tah /Guess/
alias: Wah-La-Ne-Tah /Gist/
??F08,
I05FemaleSallie /Waters/
alias: Sallie Waters /Guess/
alias: Sallie Waters /Gist/
??F04, F03,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Time Line


1760 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1760 I04 Sequoyah /?/: Birth

1780 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1789 I08 Teesey /Guess/: Birth

1850 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1853 I53 Polly /Guess/: Birth

1860 -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- -- --

1867 I08 Teesey /Guess/: Death

gist.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm