Decade 1760 in gist.ged

Individuals who were Born or Died in the decade 1760

Born In Decade 1760


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in
I04MaleSequoyah /?/
alias: George /Gist/
alias: George /Guess/
1760/1770?F01, F03, F23,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

Died In Decade 1760


Information about some individuals may have been suppressed on their request!
ID NameBirthDeathChild inParent in

gist.ged Links


GCExport v 0.3, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm