Surname "Williams" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I421FemaleLona Bell /Davis/
alias: Lona Bell Davis /McGregor/
alias: Lona Bell Davis /Williams/
alias: Lona Bell Davis /Harmon/
28 AUG 187529 MAY 1925F140, F151, F152, F153,
I490MaleCurtis /Williams/?? F152,
I491FemaleCurtis /Williams/??F152,
I492FemaleLillian /Williams/??F152,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1875 (I421) Lona Bell /Davis/: Birth              1925 (I421) Lona Bell /Davis/: Death 
v                                                 v
-----+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+
1875


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm