Surname "Weathers" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I550Miriam Wilma /Lamb/
alias: Miriam Wilma Lamb /Weathers/
?? F168,
I551FemaleCarol Ann /Weathers/??F168,
I548FemaleCheri Leigh /Weathers/
alias: Cheri Leigh Weathers /Greer/
alias: Cheri Leigh Weathers Greer /Syphrett/
Feb 6, 1948_ALIVE_F168, F169, F170,
I549MaleLeonard T. /Weathers/?? F168,
I096FemaleMelba Lucille /Weathers/
alias: Melba Lucille Weathers /Chisholm/
12 OCT 1908FEB 1997 F024,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1908 (I096) Melba Lucille /Weathers/: Birth 
|                                       1948 (I548) Cheri Leigh /Weathers/: Birth 
|                                       |                  1967 (I548) Cheri Leigh /Weathers/: (F169): Marriage 
|                                       |                  |                  1986 (I548) Cheri Leigh /Weathers/: (F170): Marriage 
|                                       |                  |                  |          1997 (I096) Melba Lucille /Weathers/: Death 
v                                       v                  v                  v          v
--+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------
1908


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm