Surname "Ward" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I029FemaleEstelle /Chisholm/
alias: Estelle Chisholm /Ward/
6 JUN 1875?F008, F074,
I247MaleWilliam Thomas /Ward/?? F074,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1875 (I029) Estelle /Chisholm/: Birth 
|                    1896 (I029) Estelle /Chisholm/: (F074): Marriage 
|                    1896 (I247) William Thomas /Ward/: (F074): Marriage 
v                    v
-----+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+------
1875


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm