Surname "See" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I413MaleJacob /See/18451918 F134,
I410FemaleLouisa Leah /See/
alias: Louisa Leah See /Burns/
alias: Louisa Leah See Burns /Biggs/
18431931 F132, F131,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1843 (I410) Louisa Leah /See/: Birth 
| 1845 (I413) Jacob /See/: Birth 
| |                1862 (I413) Jacob /See/: (F134): Marriage               1918 (I413) Jacob /See/: Death 
| |                |                                                       |            1931 (I410) Louisa Leah /See/: Death 
v v                v                                                       v            v
-------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+------
1843


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm