Surname "McLish" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I237FemaleGinny /Colbert/
alias: Ginny Colbert /McLish/
called: Ginsey
?? F067,
I243FemaleSarah /McIntosh/
alias: Sarah McIntosh /McLish/
called: Sally
?? F071,
I236MaleGeorge Fraser /McLish/?? F067, F071,
I242MaleJohn /McLish/?? F070,
I235FemaleJulia Ann /McLish/
alias: Julia Ann McLish /Chisholm/
184630 AUG 1883F067, F008,
I244FemaleLouisa /McLish/
alias: Louisa McLish /Bruner/
??F071, F072,
I241FemaleSarah /McLish/
alias: Sarah McLish /Colbert/
alias: Sarah McLish /Humphreys/
called: Sally
??F070, F080, F069,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1846 (I235) Julia Ann /McLish/: Birth 
|                1863 (I235) Julia Ann /McLish/: (F008): Marriage 
|                |                   1883 (I235) Julia Ann /McLish/: Death 
v                v                   v
----+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------
1846


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm