Surname "McKeel" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I028FemaleCora Ann /Chisholm/
alias: Cora Ann Chisholm /McKeel/
23 SEP 18726 JAN 1926F008, F062,
I230MaleJohn F. /McKeel/?? F062,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1872 (I028) Cora Ann /Chisholm/: Birth 
|                         1898 (I028) Cora Ann /Chisholm/: (F062): Marriage 
|                         1898 (I230) John F. /McKeel/: (F062): Marriage 
|                         |                           1926 (I028) Cora Ann /Chisholm/: Death 
v                         v                           v
--------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---
1872


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm