Surname "McGregor" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I421FemaleLona Bell /Davis/
alias: Lona Bell Davis /McGregor/
alias: Lona Bell Davis /Williams/
alias: Lona Bell Davis /Harmon/
28 AUG 187529 MAY 1925F140, F151, F152, F153,
I489Donny /McGregor/?? F151,
I485MaleFrank /McGregor/?? F151,
I488MaleHomer /McGregor/1898? F151,
I487FemaleJennie /McGregor/?? F151,
I486FemaleMaggie /McGregor/?? F151,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1875 (I421) Lona Bell /Davis/: Birth 
|                      1898 (I488) Homer /McGregor/: Birth 
|                      |                          1925 (I421) Lona Bell /Davis/: Death 
v                      v                          v
-----+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+
1875


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm