Surname "Martin" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I106FemaleJennetta Blanche /Chisholm/
alias: Jennetta Blanche Chisholm /Martin/
called: Jenny
10 AUG 1961_ALIVE_F025, F032,
I532FemaleBetty Jean /Martin/
alias: Betty Jean Martin /Chisholm/
?? F163,
I121MaleRichard /Martin/?_ALIVE_ F032,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1961 (I106) Jennetta Blanche /Chisholm/: Birth 
|                         1987 (I106) Jennetta Blanche /Chisholm/: (F032): Marriage 
|                         1987 (I121) Richard /Martin/: (F032): Marriage 
v                         v
---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---
1961


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm