Surname "Lee" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I026FemaleAngeline /Chisholm/
alias: Angeline Chisholm /Lee/
14 MAR 18661894F008, F064,
I232MaleSam /Lee/?? F064,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1866 (I026) Angeline /Chisholm/: Birth 
|                  1885 (I026) Angeline /Chisholm/: (F064): Marriage 
|                  1885 (I232) Sam /Lee/: (F064): Marriage 
|                  |        1894 (I026) Angeline /Chisholm/: Death 
v                  v        v
----+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---
1866


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm