Surname "Lake" in chis.ged

ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in
I304FemaleAnn Louise /Chisholm/
alias: Ann Louise Chisholm /Lake/
1940_ALIVE_F101, F102,
I331MaleLarry /Pethley/ Lake
alias: Larry /Lake/
??F109, F102,
ID NameBirthDeathChild inSpouse in

Time Line

1940 (I304) Ann Louise /Chisholm/: Birth        1988? (I304) Ann Louise /Chisholm/: (F102): Divorce 
|                                               1988? (I331) Larry /Pethley/ Lake: (F102): Divorce 
v                                               v
+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+---------+--------
1940


chis.ged Links


GCExport v 0.2, (c) 1998 Jesse Chisholm